Dec 08 / 4:00 PM VS Setup for Sam Cali Youth Memorial Tournament |
|||
Dec 09 / 8:00 AM VS Sam Cali Youth Memorial Tournament |
|||
Dec 16 / TBA AT Beast of the East Tournament - Day 1 of 2 |
|||
|
|||
Dec 17 / TBA AT Beast of the East Tournament - Day 2 of 2 |
|||
Dec 20 / 6:00 PM AT Indian Hills High School - JV/V |
|||
Dec 23 / 12:00 PM AT St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) |
|||
|
|||
Dec 23 / 12:00 PM AT Iona Prep (NY) |
|||
Dec 23 / 12:00 PM AT Bishop Hendricken (RI) |
|||
Dec 27 / 9:00 AM AT Sam Cali Foundation - Battle for the Belt - Day 1 of 2 |
|||
|
|||
Dec 28 / 9:00 AM AT Sam Cali Foundation - Battle for the Belt - Day 2 of 2 |
|||
Dec 28 / 9:00 AM AT Brick Mustang Zoo - JV Tournament |
|||
Dec 29 / 9:00 AM AT North Hunterdon JV Dual Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Jan 03 / 6:00 PM VS Ramapo High School - JV/V |
|||
Jan 05 / 6:00 PM VS St. Joseph Regional High School - JV/V |
|||
Jan 06 / 9:00 AM AT VARSITY ONLY - Catholic School Duels - CBA/Delby/St. Aug/DBP/SJR/SJM/SPP/SHP |
|||
|
|||
Jan 06 / 9:00 AM AT JV ONLY - Annual Minuteman Classic |
|||
Jan 10 / 6:00 PM VS Paramus Catholic - JV/V |
|||
Jan 13 / 7:00 AM AT Escape the Rock Wrestling Tournament - Day 1 of 2 |
|||
|
|||
Jan 14 / 7:00 AM AT Escape the Rock Wrestling Tournament - Day 2 of 2 |
|||
Jan 15 / 6:00 PM AT Immaculata High School (Somerville) - VARSITY ONLY |
|||
Jan 17 / 6:00 PM VS Bergen Catholic - JV/V |
|||
|
|||
Jan 20 / TBA AT Bergen County Tournament - Day 1 of 2 |
|||
Jan 21 / TBA AT Bergen County Tournament - Day 2 of 2 |
|||
Jan 23 / 7:00 PM VS Wayne Hills High School - JV at 6 varsity at 7 |
|||
|
|||
Jan 28 / 2:00 PM AT Camden Catholic HS |
|||
Feb 03 / TBA AT Quad - St. Joe's Metuchen/DePaul/Red Bank Catholic/DBP |
|||
Feb 03 / 10:00 AM AT BCCA Freshman Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 06 / TBA AT Team State Finals - Day 2 of 6 |
|||
Feb 06 / 7:00 PM AT NJSIAA First round - St Benedicts/CBA |
|||
Feb 07 / TBA AT Team State Finals - Day 3 of 6 |
|||
|
|||
Feb 08 / TBA AT Team State Finals - Day 4 of 6 |
|||
Feb 09 / TBA AT Team State Finals - Day 5 of 6 |
|||
Feb 10 / TBA AT Team State Finals - Day 6 of 6 |
|||
|
|||
Feb 10 / TBA AT JV Tournament |
|||
Feb 11 / TBA AT JV Tournament |
|||
Feb 17 / TBA AT District Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 23 / TBA AT Region Tournament |
|||
Feb 24 / TBA AT Region Tournament |
|||
Feb 28 / TBA AT State Tournament - Individuals |
|||
|
|||
Feb 29 / TBA AT State Tournament - Individuals |
|||
Mar 01 / TBA AT State Tournament - Individuals |
|||
Mar 02 / TBA AT State Tournament - Individuals |